Grizzlies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Girls Varsity Bowling at

@ Skyline (Revel & Roll)
3:30 pm | Revel & Roll

Feb
04

Boys Varsity Bowling at

@ Skyline (Revel & Roll)
3:30 pm | Revel & Roll

Feb
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Monroe Middle School

4:15 pm | Ypsilanti Community Middle School

Feb
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Monroe Middle School

5:30 pm | Ypsilanti Community Middle School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Chelsea High School

4:00 pm | Ypsilanti Community High School

Feb
05

Coed Middle School Wrestling at

@ Dexter
4:15 pm | Dexter Mill Creek Middle School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Chelsea High School

5:30 pm | Ypsilanti Community High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Swimming at

@ Chelsea
6:00 pm | Chelsea

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Chelsea High School

7:00 pm | Ypsilanti Community High School

Feb
06

Boys Varsity Bowling vs.

vs. Tecumseh (Tin Pin Alley)
3:30 pm | Tin Pin Alley

Feb
06

Girls Varsity Bowling vs.

vs. Tecumseh (Lodge Lanes)
3:30 pm | Lodge Lanes

Feb
06

Feb
06

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Bowling at

@ Monroe (Nortel Lanes)
3:30 pm | Nortel Lanes

Feb
07

Girls Varsity Bowling at

@ Monroe (Nortel Lanes)
3:30 pm | Nortel Lanes

Feb
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Lincoln Middle School

4:15 pm | Lincoln Middle School

Feb
07

Coed Middle School Wrestling at

@ Saline
4:15 pm | Saline Middle School

Feb
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Lincoln Middle School

5:30 pm | Lincoln Middle School

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

vs. Adrian
6:00 pm | Ypsilanti Community High School

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Dexter High School

4:00 pm | Ypsilanti Community High School

Feb
08

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Dexter High School

5:30 pm | Ypsilanti Community High School

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Dexter High School

7:00 pm | Dexter High School

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Dexter High School

7:00 pm | Ypsilanti Community High School